jp
en

男子

60kg級

  • 1位

    CHKHVIMIANI Lukhum
    (ジョージア)

  • 2位

    LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
    (ウズベキスタン)

  • 3位

    永山 竜樹
    (日本)

  • 3位

    SMETOV Yeldos
    (カザフスタン)

  • 髙藤 直寿(日本) 5位

日本代表選手

髙藤 直寿 永山 竜樹

66kg級

  • 1位

    丸山 城志郎
    (日本)

  • 2位

    KIM Limhwan
    (韓国)

  • 3位

    阿部 一二三
    (日本)

  • 3位

    VIERU Denis
    (モルドバ)

日本代表選手

丸山 城志郎 阿部 一二三

73kg級

  • 1位

    大野 将平
    (日本)

  • 2位

    ORUJOV Rustam
    (アゼルバイジャン)

  • 3位

    IARTCEV Denis
    (ロシア)

  • 3位

    HEYDAROV Hidayat
    (アゼルバイジャン)

日本代表選手

大野 将平

81kg級

  • 1位

    MUKI Sagi
    (イスラエル)

  • 2位

    CASSE Matthias
    (ベルギー)

  • 3位

    VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
    (カナダ)

  • 3位

    MAISURADZE Luka
    (ジョージア)

  • 藤原 崇太郎(日本) 2回戦敗退

日本代表選手

藤原 崇太郎

90kg級

  • 1位

    VAN T END Noel
    (オランダ)

  • 2位

    向 翔一郎
    (日本)

  • 3位

    CLERGET Axel
    (フランス)

  • 3位

    MAJDOV Nemanja
    (セルビア)

日本代表選手

向 翔一郎

100kg級

  • 1位

    FONSECA Jorge
    (ポルトガル)

  • 2位

    ILYASOV Niyaz
    (ロシア)

  • 3位

    ウルフ アロン
    (日本)

  • 3位

    KORREL Michael
    (オランダ)

日本代表選手

ウルフ アロン

100kg超級

  • 1位

    KRPALEK Lukas
    (チェコ)

  • 2位

    原沢 久喜
    (日本)

  • 3位

    KIM Minjong
    (韓国)

  • 3位

    MEYER Roy
    (オランダ)

日本代表選手

原沢 久喜

女子

48kg級

  • 1位

    BILODID Daria
    (ウクライナ)

  • 2位

    渡名喜 風南
    (日本)

  • 3位

    MUNKHBAT urantsetseg
    (モンゴル)

  • 3位

    KRASNIQI Distria
    (コソボ)

日本代表選手

渡名喜 風南

52kg級

  • 1位

    阿部 詩
    (日本)

  • 2位

    KUZIUTINA Natalia
    (ロシア)

  • 3位

    志々目 愛
    (日本)

  • 3位

    KELMENDI Majlinda
    (コソボ)

日本代表選手

阿部 詩 志々目 愛

57kg級

  • 1位

    DEGUCHI Christa
    (カナダ)

  • 2位

    芳田 司
    (日本)

  • 3位

    KOWALCZYK Julia
    (ポーランド)

  • 3位

    SILVA Rafaela
    (ブラジル)

日本代表選手

芳田 司

63kg級

  • 1位

    AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
    (フランス)

  • 2位

    田代 未来
    (日本)

  • 3位

    TRAJDOS Martyna
    (ドイツ)

  • 3位

    FRANSSEN Juul
    (オランダ)

日本代表選手

田代 未来

70kg級

  • 1位

    GAHIE Marie Eve
    (フランス)

  • 2位

    TIMO Barbara
    (ポルトガル)

  • 3位

    CONWAY Sally
    (イギリス)

  • 3位

    PINOT Margaux
    (フランス)

  • 新井 千鶴(日本) 3回戦敗退

日本代表選手

新井 千鶴

78kg級

  • 1位

    MALONGA Madeleine
    (フランス)

  • 2位

    濵田 尚里
    (日本)

  • 3位

    KUKA Loriana
    (コソボ)

  • 3位

    AGUIAR Mayra
    (ブラジル)

日本代表選手

濵田 尚里

78kg超級

  • 1位

    素根 輝
    (日本)

  • 2位

    ORTIZ Idalys
    (キューバ)

  • 3位

    朝比奈 沙羅
    (日本)

  • 3位

    SAYIT Kayra
    (トルコ)

日本代表選手

朝比奈 沙羅 素根 輝

男女混合団体戦

  • 1位

    日本

  • 2位

    フランス

  • 3位

    ロシア

  • 3位

    ブラジル

日本代表選手

橋本 壮市/大野 将平/向 翔一郎/村尾 三四郎/原沢 久喜/影浦 心/玉置 桃/芳田 司/新井 千鶴/大野 陽子/濵田 尚里/素根 輝